Marine derived active
|Product Name||Applications/Benefits||INCI name||Add to my Enquiry|
Paraben free ingredient from a selected strain of red marine algae. Provides excellent cosmetic benefits including wrinkle reduction, short and long term moisturization, increased firmness and soothing of irritated skin.
|Water & Glycerin & Ahnfeltia Concinna Extract||Group in basket Remove from my enquiry Add to my Enquiry|